École secondaire Massey-Vanier -

Personnel enseignant 2020-2021

ENSEIGNANTS FRANÇAIS

–  Authier Caroline

–  Bisson-Michaud Jérémie 

–  Deslandes. A. Stéphane

– Dubois Andréanne

– Duchesne Catherine

– Duchesneau André

– Gariépy Benoit

– Martel Kim

– Massé Sylvain   – CHEF DE DÉPARTEMENT

– Paquette Manon

– Plouffe Alexandra

– Robert Jean-Simon

–  Robert Luc

– Robichaud Kim 

– Rodrigue Nancy

– Tremblay Joëlle

 

ENSEIGNANTS ANGLAIS

– Gibson Brian

– Joly Chantal

–  Ouellet Paola 

– Roberge Lorraine

– Staples Daphné 

– St-Louis Caroline   – CHEF DE DÉPARTEMENT

– Tétreault David

–  Vautour-Ouellet Joyca  

 

ENSEIGNANTS MATHÉMATIQUE

– Champoux Martine

– Corriveau Christiane    – CHEF DE DÉPARTEMENT

–  Côté Valérie 

– Couture Caroline

– Demers Yves

– Duhamel Marie-Claude 

– Geoffroy Martin

– Lapensée Éric  

–  Leduc Alexandre

– Migneault Marie-Ève  

– Pineault Marie-Claude

– Samuel Stéphanie  

 

ENSEIGNANTS SCIENCES

Brouillard Jocelyn

– Cloutier Pierre

–  Croteau Sabrina

– Ducharme Joëlle

– Fournier Marie-Ève

– Lapensée Éric  

– Phou Cheng Say   – CHEF DE DÉPARTEMENT

– Proteau Charles  

–  Veilleux Sophie

 

ENSEIGNANTS ROBOTIQUE:

– Bergeron Joël  

–  Mailhot Jean-François

 

ENSEIGNANTS UNIVERS SOCIAL

– Allard Johanne

– Beauregard Yanick

Benjamin Hugo

– Brosseau Véronique

– Fortin Alexandre   – CHEF DE DÉPARTEMENT

– Gilbert Stéphane

– Santerre Isabelle

–  Talbot Julien 

 

ENSEIGNANTS ÉDUCATION PHYSIQUE

– Audet Carl   – CHEF DE DÉPARTEMENT

–  Bernier Marie-Andrée

Bournival Robert

–  Desgagnés Mélodie

– Dupaul Carine

– Harvey Sandra

– Parent Patrick

– Sauvageau Julie

 

ENSEIGNANTS ÉTHIQUE ET CULTURE RELIGIEUSE

– Daigle Érika

– Dupuis Sébastien 

– Guillette Marc-Olivier

 

ENSEIGNANTES ARTS PLASTIQUES

– Frégeau Véronique

– Loyer Amélie 

– Thivierge Marie-Claude 

 

ENSEIGNANTS ART DRAMATIQUE

–  Berger Olivier

– Jacques Éric

– Thériault Denis

 

ENSEIGNANTS MUSIQUE:

– Côté Jean-Charles   

–  Martin Pascal  

 

ENSEIGNANTES  FORMATION AXÉE SUR L’EMPLOI  (FAE)

– Fortin Joséanne   

– Gauvin Stéphanie  

–  Messier-Jalbert Annie 

–  St-Germain Frédéricke  

 

ENSEIGNANTES CHEMINEMENT CONTINU (CC)

– Faille Annie   

– Laliberté Jolène  

– Lussier Nathalie  

– Martel-Kennes Malina 

– Tremblay Annie  

 

ENSEIGNANTES INDIGO (ESI)

–  Auger Marie-Maude 

– Blanchet Geneviève  

–  Decelles Marie-Claude 

– Dion Monica  

 

ENSEIGNANTES XFP

Lapointe Julie  

– Michaud Isabelle  

–  Ostiguy-Tétreault Marjorie

– Théberge Ketsia